KIARA ON THE COAST
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2005 Lansing ST, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/46

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

2005 Lansing ST, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage III

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4056 Meander PL #104, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/25

$228,000

$234,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

4056 Meander PL #104, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3032 Edington DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/30

$530,000

$538,500

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt

3032 Edington DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1704 University LN #702, Cocoa, FL 32922
1/19

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

1704 University LN #702, Cocoa, FL 32922

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
433 Denmark ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/2

$287,410

$287,410

3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

433 Denmark ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
161 Cape Shores CIR #2-J, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/4

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

161 Cape Shores CIR #2-J, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4725 Papaya ST, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/69

$600,000

$629,900

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt

4725 Papaya ST, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Coastal Life Properties LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4660 Sugartown ST, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/15

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

4660 Sugartown ST, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3120 S Courtenay Pkwy, Merritt Island, FL 32952
1/114

$2,200,000

$2,300,000

4.3%
5 Beds7 Baths5,196 SqFt

3120 S Courtenay Pkwy, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Listed by One Sotheby's International

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
933 Gueld AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/24

$229,600

$224,600

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

933 Gueld AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Listed by 85 & Sunny Real Estate,PA

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4185 Fenrose CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/42

$555,000

$555,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

4185 Fenrose CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by NextHome Space Coast Experts

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
27 E Avenue A, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/19

$150,000

$199,000

24.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,281 SqFt

27 E Avenue A, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1006 Watson ST, Titusville, FL 32796
1/22

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

1006 Watson ST, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3342 Casare DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/46

$669,900

$669,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt

3342 Casare DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1669 Valley Forge DR, Titusville, FL 32796
1/20

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

1669 Valley Forge DR, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
37 Bogart PL, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/25

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,184 SqFt

37 Bogart PL, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
603 Shorewood DR #F403, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/24

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

603 Shorewood DR #F403, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
558 W Amherst CIR, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/35

$690,000

$700,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt

558 W Amherst CIR, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
815 Jasmine DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/49

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

815 Jasmine DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1261 Ashboro CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/27

$344,990

$344,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

1261 Ashboro CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4555 Annette CT, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/37

$353,000

$419,000

15.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

4555 Annette CT, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Listed by Glover Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
265 Marlin DR, Merritt Island, FL 32952
1/33

$315,000

$374,900

16.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

265 Marlin DR, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
214 Canaveral Beach BLVD, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

214 Canaveral Beach BLVD, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
216 Canaveral Beach BLVD, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/21

$270,000

$299,000

9.7%
2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

216 Canaveral Beach BLVD, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
KIARA ON THE COAST
Kiara Oberhaensli

+1(321) 208-3391 kiara@kiaraonthecoast.com

8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, Florida, 33896, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
KIARA ON THE COAST
Kiara Oberhaensli

+1(321) 208-3391 kiara@kiaraonthecoast.com